Added to cart
    Continue shopping »

    Cables

    Search in this category

    Price

    Certification

    Number of products included

    Wavelength

    Fiber cable diameters supported

    Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

    SFP transceiver standard

    Connector 2 gender

    Connector 2 gender

    Connector 2 gender

    Connector 2 gender

    Connector 1 gender

    Connector 1 gender

    Connector 1 gender

    Connector 1 gender

    Connector 2

    Connector 2

    Connector 2

    Connector 2

    Connector 1

    Connector 1

    Connector 1

    Connector 1

    Type

    Cable length

    Data transfer rate (max)

    Cable length

    Cable length

    Cable length

    Battery technology

    Device compatibility

    SFP transceiver type

    |
    (192 of 192)
    ACT 0.5m 50/125µm OM3 fibre optic cable LC Blue

    € 18,00

    ACT 10m 50/125µm OM4 fibre optic cable LC Blue

    € 14,64

    ACT 1m 50/125µm OM4 fibre optic cable LC Blue

    € 14,00

    ACT 230V connection cable C13 - C20
    Available immediately

    € 6,50

    ACT 230V connection cable schuko male - C19

    € 7,50

    ACT 3m 50/125µm OM4 fibre optic cable LC Blue

    € 14,00

    ACT Adapter HDMI A male to DVI-D female

    € 10,00

    ACT AK3980 DisplayPort cable 2 m Black

    € 9,00

    ACT CAT5E UTP patchcable pink
    Available immediately

    € 18,00

    ACT CAT5E UTP patchcable red
    Available immediately

    € 12,50

    ACT CAT5E UTP patchcable yellow
    Available immediately

    € 12,50

    ACT Cat6, 5m networking cable White U/UTP (UTP)

    € 18,00

    Cables

    Cables
    Kempenbaan 34
    5121 DM Rijen
    The Netherlands

    P. +31 (0)161 22 61 41
    E. info@spareit.nl

    CoC. 18080985
    VAT. NL8152.36.700.B01

    Subscribe for our newsletter

    Stay informed through our newsletter