Added to cart
    Continue shopping »

    Gbics

    Search in this category

    Price

    Compatible products

    Ethernet interface type

    Certification

    Number of products included

    Wavelength

    Fiber cable diameters supported

    Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

    Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

    SFP transceiver standard

    Data transfer rate (max)

    Data transfer rate (max)

    Internal

    SFP transceiver type

    |
    (55 of 55)
    refurbished
    Cisco CVR-X2-SFP network media converter Internal 1000 Mbit/s Metallic
    refurbished
    Finisar FTL410QE2C 40Gb QSFP+ Opt Module (K8P75A)

    € 143,00 € 105,00

    refurbished
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ716A network media converter 8192 Mbit/s
    refurbished
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK724A network transceiver module SFP+

    € 40,00 € 29,00

    Gbics

    Gbics
    Kempenbaan 34
    5121 DM Rijen
    The Netherlands

    P. +31 (0)161 22 61 41
    E. info@spareit.nl

    CoC. 18080985
    VAT. NL8152.36.700.B01

    Subscribe for our newsletter

    Stay informed through our newsletter