Added to cart
    Continue shopping »

    Gbics

    Search in this category

    Price

    Compatible products

    Certification

    Number of products included

    Wavelength

    Fiber cable diameters supported

    Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

    Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

    SFP transceiver standard

    Data transfer rate (max)

    Data transfer rate (max)

    SFP transceiver type

    |
    (45 of 45)
    refurbished
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ716A network media converter 8192 Mbit/s
    refurbished
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD061A network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm
    refurbished
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK725A network transceiver module SFP+

    Gbics

    Gbics
    Kempenbaan 34
    5121 DM Rijen
    The Netherlands

    P. +31 (0)161 22 61 41
    E. info@spareit.nl

    CoC. 18080985
    VAT. NL8152.36.700.B01

    Subscribe for our newsletter

    Stay informed through our newsletter